Proxmark3 community

Research, development and trades concerning the powerful Proxmark3 device.

Remember; sharing is caring. Bring something back to the community.


"Learn the tools of the trade the hard way." +Fravia

You are not logged in.

Announcement

Time changes and with it the technology
Proxmark3 @ discord

Users of this forum, please be aware that information stored on this site is not private.

#1 2022-08-17 06:05:19

mbzadegan
Contributor
Registered: 2022-08-15
Posts: 20

GUI for Proxmark3 in Windows 10

Hi there,

Is there any GUI software for Proxmark3 under Windows 10 available?

Thank you!

Offline

#2 2022-08-17 06:17:27

iceman
Administrator
Registered: 2013-04-25
Posts: 9,523
Website

Re: GUI for Proxmark3 in Windows 10

Offline

#3 2022-08-17 06:56:07

mbzadegan
Contributor
Registered: 2022-08-15
Posts: 20

Re: GUI for Proxmark3 in Windows 10

I have downloaded it and placed it in right place.
Then I downloaded its DLL files manually (ex. Qt5core.dll, ...) and now I got an error which is I screenshotted -->> https://im.ge/i/OSFcrC

What should I do?

Thank you.

Last edited by mbzadegan (2022-08-17 06:58:46)

Offline

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB